Zápasy » Tipsport extraliga 2018/2019

kolodatumdomácíhosté  
1 sobota 15.9.2018  Chomutov  Kometa 2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2)
2. neděle 16.9.2018  Kometa  Plzeň 3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
3. sobota 22.9.2018  Olomouc  Kometa 1:2sn (0:1, 0:0, 1:0 - 0:0)
4. neděle 23.9.2018  Kometa  Ml.Boleslav 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
5. sobota 29.9.2018  Pardubice  Kometa 3:2sn (0:0, 0:1, 2:1 - 0:0)
6. neděle 30.9.2018  Kometa  Oceláři Třinec 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
7. pátek 5.10.2018  Mountfield HK  Kometa 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
8. neděle 7.10.2018  Kometa  K. Vary 5:3 (2:1, 1:1, 2:1)
9. pátek 12.10.2018  Kometa  Litvínov 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
10. neděle 14.10.2018  Vítkovice  Kometa 3:4sn (1:1, 1:1, 1:1 - 0:0)
11. pátek 19.10.2018  Kometa  Liberec 2:5 (2:3, 0:2, 0:0)
12. neděle 21.10.2018  Sparta  Kometa 4:2 (1:2, 3:0, 0:0)
13. středa 24.10.2018  Kometa  Zlín 3:2sn (2:1, 0:1, 0:0 - 0:0)
14. neděle 28.10.2018  Kometa  Chomutov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
15. úterý 30.10.2018  Plzeň  Kometa 2:4 (2:3, 0:0, 0:1)
17. neděle 4.11.2018  Ml.Boleslav  Kometa 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
18. středa 14.11.2018  Kometa  Pardubice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
19. pátek 16.11.2018  Oceláři Třinec  Kometa 4:3pr. (0:1, 2:1, 1:1)
20. neděle 18.11.2018  Mountfield HK  Kometa 6:3 (3:2, 1:0, 2:1)
21. sobota 24.11.2018  K. Vary  Kometa 5:4 (2:1, 2:2, 1:1)
22. neděle 25.11.2018  Litvínov  Kometa 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
16. středa 28.11.2018  Kometa  Olomouc 2:3 (1:2, 1:1,, 0:0)
23. pátek 30.11.2018  Kometa  Vítkovice 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
24. neděle 2.12.2018  Liberec  Kometa 5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1)
25. čtvrtek 6.12.2018  Kometa  Sparta 3:4pr. (1:0, 2:2, 0:1 - 0:1)
26. neděle 9.12.2018  Zlín  Kometa 1:4 (1:2, 0:2, 0:0)
27. úterý 18.12.2018  Chomutov  Kometa 6:4 (2:0, 1:0, 3:4)
28. pátek 21.12.2018  Kometa  Plzeň 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
29. středa 26.12.2018  Olomouc  Kometa 4:5pr. (2:0, 2:4, 0:0 - 0:1)
30. pátek 28.12.2018  Kometa  Ml.Boleslav 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
31. neděle 30.12.2018  Pardubice  Kometa 1:4 (0:1, 1:0, 0:3)
32. pátek 4.1.2019  Kometa  Oceláři Třinec 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
33. neděle 6.1.2019  Kometa  Mountfield HK 4:5sn (1:1, 0:1, 3:2 - 0:0)
42. úterý 8.1.2019  Kometa  Olomouc 4:3sn (1:1, 2:1, 0:1 - 0:0)
34. pátek 11.1.2019  Kometa  K. Vary 3:1 (3:0, 0:1, 0:0)
35. neděle 13.1.2019  Kometa  Litvínov 3:5 (1:3, 1:0, 0:2)
36. pátek 18.1.2019  Vítkovice  Kometa 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
37. neděle 20.1.2019  Kometa  Liberec 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
38. úterý 22.1.2019  Sparta  Kometa 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
39. neděle 27.1.2019  Kometa  Zlín 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
40. úterý 29.1.2019  Kometa  Chomutov 7:1 (1:1, 3:0, 3:0)
41. pátek 1.2.2019  Plzeň  Kometa 5:2 (3:1, 0:0, 2:1)
43. středa 13.2.2019  Ml.Boleslav  Kometa 2:1pr. (0:1, 0:0, 1:0 - 1:0)
44. pátek 15.2.2019  Kometa  Pardubice 2:1pr. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0 - 1:0)
45. neděle 17.2.2019  Oceláři Třinec  Kometa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
46. úterý 19.2.2019  Kometa  Mountfield HK 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
47. pátek 22.2.2019  K. Vary  Kometa 17:30 (02 TV)
48. neděle 24.2.2019  Litvínov  Kometa 16:00 (ČT Sport)
49. pátek 1.3.2019  Kometa  Vítkovice 18:00  
50. neděle 3.3.2019  Liberec  Kometa 16:00  
51. úterý 5.3.2019  Kometa  Sparta 17:30  
52. pátek 8.3.2019  Zlín  Kometa 18:00  
 

Copyright © 2004-2019 HC Kometa Brno & eSports.cz, s.r.o. | Informace o autorských právech | RSS kanál